Web Site Report For kellyewellphotography.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday31,0063,553
2.Monday49,1005,618
3.Tuesday56,0235,448
4.Wednesday80,2126,601
5.Thursday97,0427,474
6.Friday43,6824,763
7.Saturday35,9024,018
 Total Weekdays326,05929,904
 Total Weekend66,9087,571


This report was generated on June 2, 2011 14:11.
Report time frame November 15, 2010 16:04 to June 1, 2011 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21