Web Site Report For kellyewellphotography.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.November 201017,5971,366
2.December 201050,5253,573
3.January 201157,9244,511
4.February 201133,9933,854
5.March 201162,8617,573
6.April 201170,8536,739
7.May 201197,1889,595
8.June 20112,026264

Most active month May 2011 : 9,595 pages sent. 97,188 requests handled.

Monthly average: 4,684 pages sent. 49,120 requests handled.



This report was generated on June 2, 2011 14:11.
Report time frame November 15, 2010 16:04 to June 1, 2011 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21