Web Site Report For kellyewellphotography.com

 

  Operating System Report  

The Operating System Report lists the operating system your visitors are running for visitors whose browser types you know. Not all browsers provide this information and not all visitors provide browser information, but what is provided, is summarized here.

This report shows all results. This report is sorted by number of requests for pages.


Operating SystemNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.OS unknown36,00317,407
2.Windows289,92914,506
    Unknown Windows193,7267,027
    Windows XP93,4526,263
    Windows 2000872562
    Windows Server 20031,331290
    Windows NT274165
    Windows ME10585
    Windows 959365
    Windows 983321
    Windows 3.12519
    Windows CE189
3.Known robots5,1872,687
4.Macintosh55,9762,568
5.Unix4,544281
    Linux4,544281
6.Symbian OS81


This report was generated on June 2, 2011 14:11.
Report time frame November 15, 2010 16:04 to June 1, 2011 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21